usa.png VISIT OUR LAFAYETTE FACILITY mexico.png VISIT OUR NOGALES FACILITY

 

 

 

4Gb SFP

Finisar

Description

  FTLF8524P2BNL SFP, 4Gb, SW
  FTLF8524P2BNV SFP, 4Gb, SW, RS (Rate Select)
  FTLF1324P2BTL SFP, 4Gb, LW, 4km
  FTLF1324P2BTV SFP, 4Gb, LW, 4km, RS
  FTLF1424P2BCR SFP, 4Gb, LW, 10km, -10/70
  FTLF1424P2BCD SFP, 4Gb, LW, 10km, -10/70, RS
  FTLF1424P2BTR SFP, 4Gb, LW, 10km, -40/85
  FTLF1424P2BTD SFP, 4Gb, LW, 10km, -40/85, RS
  FTLF1424P2BCL SFP, 4Gb, LW, 30km, -10/70
  FTLF1424P2BCV SFP, 4Gb, LW, 30km, -10/70, RS

 

8Gb SFP+

FTLF8528P2BCV SFP+, 8Gb, SW, -5/70, RS
  FTLF8528P2BNV SFP+, 8Gb, SW, -5/85, RS
  FTLF1428P2BNV SFP+, 8Gb, LW, 10km, -5/85, RS

 

10Gb SFP+

FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+, 10GbE, SW, MMF, 850nm
  FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+, 10GbE, SW, MMF, 1310nm
  FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+, 10GbE, LW, MMF, 10km, 1310nm

 

XFP

FTLX8511D3 XFP, 10.5Gb/s, SW
  FTLX1412M3BTL XFP, 11.3Gb/s, LW, 10km, -40/85
  FTLX1412D3BCL XFP, 10.5Gb/s, LW, 10km, -5/75
  FTLX1412M3BCL XFP, 11.3Gb/s, LW, 10km, -5/75

 

4Gb SFP

Avago

Description

  AFBR-57R5APZ SFP, 4Gb, SW
  AFBR-57R6APZ SFP, 4Gb, SW, RS (Rate Select)
  AFCT-57R5APZ SFP, 4Gb, LW, 4km
  AFCT-57R5ATPZ SFP, 4Gb, LW, 10km, -10/70

 

8Gb SFP+

AFBR-57D7APZ SFP+, 8Gb, SW, -5/70, RS
  AFBR-57D7APZ SFP+, 8Gb, SW, -5/85, RS
  AFCT-57D5ATPZ SFP+, 8Gb, LW, 10km, -5/85, RS

 

10Gb SFP+

AFBR-703SDZ SFP+, 10GbE, SW, MMF, 850nm
  AFBR-707SDZ SFP+, 10GbE, SW, MMF, 1310nm
  AFCT-701SDZ SFP+, 10GbE, LW, MMF, 10km, 1310nm

XFP

AFBR-720XPDZ XFP, 10.5Gb/s, SW
  AFCT-721XPDZ XFP, 10.5Gb/s, LW, 10km, -5/75
  AFCT-711XPDZ XFP, 11.3Gb/s, LW, 10km, -5/75

Contact CCX®

INFO@CCXCORP.COM 

1399 Horizon Avenue | Lafayette, Colorado 80026 | 303.666.5206

 

CCXCareers