usa.png VISIT OUR LAFAYETTE FACILITY mexico.png VISIT OUR NOGALES FACILITY

 SC to SC

Singlemode

Description

  FISMSCSC1M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 1Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC2M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 2Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC3M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 3Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC4M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 4Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC5M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 5Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC6M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 6Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC7M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 7Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC8M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 8Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC9M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 9Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC10M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 10Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC15M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 15Meter Fiber
  FISMSCSC20M SC/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 20Meter Fiber

SC to LC

FISMSCLC1M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 1Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC2M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 2Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC3M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 3Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC4M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 4Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC5M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 5Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC6M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 6Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC7M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 7Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC8M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 8Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC9M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 9Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC10M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 10Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC15M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 15Meter Fiber
  FISMSCLC20M SC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 20Meter Fiber

LC to LC

FISMLCLC1M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 1Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC2M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 2Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC3M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 3Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC4M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 4Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC5M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 5Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC6M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 6Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC8M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 8Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC10M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 10Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC15M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 15Meter Fiber
  FISMLCLC20M LC/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 20Meter Fiber

ST to SC

FISMSCST1M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 1Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST2M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 2Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST3M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 3Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST4M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 4Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST5M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 5Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST6M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 6Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST7M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 7Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST8M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 8Meter Fiber
  FISMSCST10M ST/SC Singlemode 9/125micron 10Meter Fiber

ST to LC

FISMSTLC1M ST/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 1Meter Fiber
  FISMSTLC2M ST/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 2Meter Fiber
  FISMSTLC3M ST/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 3Meter Fiber
  FISMSTLC5M ST/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 5Meter Fiber
  FISMSTLC10M ST/LC Singlemode 9/125micron 10Meter Fiber

ST to ST

FISMSTST1M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 1Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST2M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 2Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST3M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 3Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST4M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 4Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST5M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 5Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST6M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 6Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST7M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 7Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST8M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 8Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST9M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 9Meter Fiber
  FISMSTST10M ST/ST Singlemode 9/125micron 10Meter Fiber

Custom lengths available-all pns reflect PVC jacketing, Plenum available on request.

Contact CCX®

INFO@CCXCORP.COM 

1399 Horizon Avenue | Lafayette, Colorado 80026 | 303.666.5206

 

CCXCareers