usa.png VISIT OUR LAFAYETTE FACILITY mexico.png VISIT OUR NOGALES FACILITY

SC to SC

50/125

Description

  F1221211211-001 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1M Fiber
  F1221211211-002 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2M Fiber
  F1221211211-003 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3M Fiber
  F1221211211-004 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4M Fiber
  F1221211211-005 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5M Fiber
  F1221211211-006 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6M Fiber
  F1221211211-007 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7M Fiber
  F1221211211-008 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8M Fiber
  F1221211211-009 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9M Fiber
  F1221211211-010 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10M Fiber
  F1221211211-015 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15M Fiber
  F1221211211-020 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 20M Fiber
  F1221211211-025 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 25M Fiber
  F1221211211-030 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 30M Fiber
  F1221211211-050 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 50M Fiber
  F1221211211-075 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 75M Fiber
  F1221211211-100 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 100M Fiber
  F1222211211-001 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 1m Fiber
  F1222211211-002 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 2m Fiber
  F1222211211-003 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 3m Fiber
  F1222211211-004 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 4m Fiber
  F1222211211-005 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 5m Fiber
  F1222211211-006 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 6m Fiber
  F1222211211-007 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 7m Fiber
  F1222211211-008 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 8m Fiber
  F1222211211-009 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 9m Fiber
  F1222211211-010 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 10m Fiber
  F1222211211-015 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 15m Fiber
  F1222211211-020 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 20m Fiber
  F1222211211-025 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 25m Fiber
  F1222211211-030 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 30m Fiber
  F1222211211-050 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 50m Fiber
  F1222211211-075 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 75m Fiber
  F1222211211-100 SC-SC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 100m Fiber

SC to LC

F1221211214-001 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1M Fiber
  F1221211214-002 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2M Fiber
  F1221211214-003 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3M Fiber
  F1221211214-004 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4M Fiber
  F1221211214-005 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5M Fiber
  F1221211214-006 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6M Fiber
  F1221211214-007 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7M Fiber
  F1221211214-008 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8M Fiber
  F1221211214-009 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9M Fiber
  F1221211214-010 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10M Fiber
  F1221211214-015 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15M Fiber
  F1221211214-020 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 20M Fiber
  F1221211214-025 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 25M Fiber
  F1221211214-030 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 30M Fiber
  F1221211214-050 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 50M Fiber
  F1221211214-075 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 75M Fiber
  F1221211214-100 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 100M Fiber
  F1222211214-001 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 1m Fiber
  F1222211214-002 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 2m Fiber
  F1222211214-003 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 3m Fiber
  F1222211214-004 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 4m Fiber
  F1222211214-005 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 5m Fiber
  F1222211214-006 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 6m Fiber
  F1222211214-007 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 7m Fiber
  F1222211214-008 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 8m Fiber
  F1222211214-009 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 9m Fiber
  F1222211214-010 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 10m Fiber
  F1222211214-015 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 15m Fiber
  F1222211214-020 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 20m Fiber
  F1222211214-025 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 25m Fiber
  F1222211214-030 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 30m Fiber
  F1222211214-050 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 50m Fiber
  F1222211214-075 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 75m Fiber
  F1222211214-100 SC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 100m Fiber

LC to LC

F1221214214-001 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1M Fiber
  F1221214214-002 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2M Fiber
  F1221214214-003 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3M Fiber
  F1221214214-004 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4M Fiber
  F1221214214-005 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5M Fiber
  F1221214214-006 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6M Fiber
  F1221214214-007 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7M Fiber
  F1221214214-008 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8M Fiber
  F1221214214-009 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9M Fiber
  F1221214214-010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10M Fiber
  F1221214214-015 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15M Fiber
  F1221214214-020 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 20M Fiber
  F1221214214-025 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 25M Fiber
  F1221214214-030 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 30M Fiber
  F1221214214-050 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 50M Fiber
  F1221214214-075 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 75M Fiber
  F1221214214-100 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 100M Fiber
  F1222214214-001 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 1m Fiber
  F1222214214-002 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 2m Fiber
  F1222214214-003 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 3m Fiber
  F1222214214-004 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 4m Fiber
  F1222214214-005 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 5m Fiber
  F1222214214-006 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 6m Fiber
  F1222214214-007 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 7m Fiber
  F1222214214-008 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 8m Fiber
  F1222214214-009 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 9m Fiber
  F1222214214-010 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 10m Fiber
  F1222214214-015 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 15m Fiber
  F1222214214-020 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 20m Fiber
  F1222214214-025 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 25m Fiber
  F1222214214-030 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 30m Fiber
  F1222214214-050 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 50m Fiber
  F1222214214-075 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 75m Fiber
  F1222214214-100 LC-LC Multimode Plenum Duplex 50/125um - 100m Fiber

ST to LC

F1221212214-001 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1M Fiber
  F1221212214-002 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2M Fiber
  F1221212214-003 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3M Fiber
  F1221212214-004 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4M Fiber
  F1221212214-005 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5M Fiber
  F1221212214-006 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6M Fiber
  F1221212214-007 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7M Fiber
  F1221212214-008 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8M Fiber
  F1221212214-009 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9M Fiber
  F1221212214-010 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10M Fiber
  F1221212214-015 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15M Fiber
  F1221212214-020 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 20M Fiber
  F1221212214-025 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 25M Fiber
  F1221212214-030 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 30M Fiber
  F1221212214-050 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 50M Fiber
  F1221212214-075 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 75M Fiber
  F1221212214-100 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 100M Fiber

Custom lengths available-all pns reflect PVC jacketing, Plenum available on request.

Contact CCX®

INFO@CCXCORP.COM 

1399 Horizon Avenue | Lafayette, Colorado 80026 | 303.666.5206

 

CCXCareers