usa.png VISIT OUR LAFAYETTE FACILITY mexico.png VISIT OUR NOGALES FACILITY

SC to SC

10 G OM3

Description

  F1241211211-001 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-002 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-003 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-004 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-005 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-006 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-007 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-008 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-009 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-010 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211211-015 SC/SC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15 Meter 10Gb Fiber

SC to LC

F1241211214-001 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-002 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-003 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-004 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-005 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-006 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-007 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-008 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-009 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-010 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-015 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-020 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 20 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-025 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 25 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-030 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 30 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-050 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 50 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-075 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 75 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241211214-100 SC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 100 Meter 10Gb Fiber

LC to LC

F1241214214-001 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-002 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-003 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-004 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-005 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-006 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-007 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-008 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-009 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-015 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-020 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 20 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-025 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 25 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-030 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 30 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-050 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 50 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-075 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 75 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241214214-100 LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 100 Meter 10Gb Fiber

ST to LC

F1241212214-001 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-002 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 2 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-003 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 3 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-004 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 4 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-005 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 5 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-006 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 6 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-007 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 7 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-008 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 8 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-009 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 9 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-010 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 10 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-015 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 15 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-020 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 20 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-025 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 25 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-030 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 30 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-050 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 50 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-075 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 75 Meter 10Gb Fiber
  F1241212214-100 ST/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 100 Meter 10Gb Fiber

Custom lengths available-all pns reflect PVC jacketing, Plenum available on request.

Contact CCX®

INFO@CCXCORP.COM 

1399 Horizon Avenue | Lafayette, Colorado 80026 | 303.666.5206

 

CCXCareers